A-A+

SOUTHBANK 靓房出租

2009-01-24 墨尔本/Melbourne,澳大利亚 留言

city southbank 一房分租
South bank 高级公寓,一大房分租, 地理位置极佳,2分钟走路到Crown ,8分钟走路到皇家植物园,5分钟到火车站,电车站,公寓内设有游泳池,健身房,网球场,BBQ 十分的方便。住房有海景。宽带上网。
每周$225元 + bill
押金$ 900元

请联系VIVIan 请留言 /> 或 0413162616

1 big bedroom available in a very nice two bedroom apartment. Perfect location - 2 min walk to Crown Casino and 10 min walk to Botanic garden. The building have swimming pool, gym, tennis course & BBQ available in February 2009.
• Wireless broadband

$225/week + bill, $900 bond.
Contact Vivian 0413 162 616

小提示:联系我时,请说是在Move2Rent.com上看到的,谢谢!

租金: 澳元225(月/周)  区域: South Bank   租用种类: 分租

房间: 2    卫生间: 1    入住时间:2009-02-19    

请对本条目留言 

0.017436027526855